University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:75740
Publication Type Book
Title (German, Long) Mystik im Johannesevangelium. Eine hermeneutische Untersuchung aufgrund der Auseinandersetzung met Zen-Meister Hisamatsu Shinʾichi
Author Neuenschwander, Bernhard
Series Biblical Interpretation Series (Volume: 31)
Year (Publication) 1998
Year (Copyright) 1998
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 1998
Year (Reference) 1998
Library BCU/Dorigny, Lausanne
Signature XA 285/31
Department magasins
Publishing house Brill
Place Leiden / Boston / Köln
ISBN 90-04-11035-6
Edition number 1
Language German
Pages 369 Pages
xii Pages
height in cm 24
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Genres and Forms : Testament
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Mysticism
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Paraclete
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Revelation
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Gospel of John
Pericopes John 12,44-12,50
John 13,1-13,3
John 13,31-13,33
John 13,36-13,38
John 14,27-14,31
John 14,15-14,17
John 14,25-14,31
John 15,26-15,27
John 16,4-16,7
John 16,8-16,15
Last modification 2014-02-20