University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:64573
Publication Type Book
Title (German, Long) Klagender Gott - klagende Menschen. Studien zur Klage im Jeremiabuch
Author Bak, Dong Hyun
Series Beihefte zur Zeitschrift für die alttestamentliche Wissenschaft (Volume: 193)
Year (Publication) 1990
Year (Copyright) 1990
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 1990
Year (Reference) 1990
Library BCU/Dorigny, Lausanne
Signature SBA 35/193
Department magasins
Publishing house Walter de Gruyter
Place Berlin / New York
ISBN 3-11-012341-X
Edition number 1
Language German
Pages 269 Pages
xi Pages
height in cm 23
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Old Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Genres and Forms : Communal Complaint
Thesaurus BiBIL : Old Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Genres and Forms : Individual Complaint
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the Old Testament : Latter Prophets : Jeremiah
Pericopes Jeremiah 11,8-12,6
Jeremiah 15,10-15,21
Jeremiah 17,12-17,18
Jeremiah 18,18-18,23
Jeremiah 20,7-20,18
Last modification 2014-02-20