University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:5382
Publication Type Article of book
Title (German, Long) Jahwes und Jeremias Rechtsstreit. Zum Thema der Konfessionen Jeremias
Author Hermisson, Hans-Jürgen
Collection Altes Testament und christliche Verkündigung. Festschrift für Antonius H.J. Gunneweg zum 65. Geburtstag
Year (Reference) 1987
Language German
Pages 309-343 Pages
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Old Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Comprehensive Studies
Thesaurus BiBIL : Old Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Confession of Faith
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the Old Testament : Latter Prophets : Jeremiah
Pericopes Jeremiah 11,18-11,23
Jeremiah 12,1-12,6
Jeremiah 15,10-15,21
Jeremiah 17,12-17,18
Jeremiah 18,18-18,23
Jeremiah 20,7-20,13
Jeremiah 20,14-20,18
Last modification 2012-10-23