University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:51708
Publication Type Book
Title (French, Long) Les paraboles de Jésus chez Marc et Matthieu. D'amont en aval
Author Gourgues, Michel
Series Sciences bibliques - Etudes/Instruments (Volume: 8)
Year (Publication) 1999
Year (Copyright) 1999
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 1999
Year (Reference) 1999
Library BCU/Dorigny, Lausanne
Signature UMA 74728
Place 226.1.07
Publishing house Médiaspaul
Place Montréal
ISBN 2-89420-178-8
Language French
Pages 271 Pages
height in cm 22
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Genres and Forms : Parable
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Synoptic Gospels : Gospel of Matthew
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Synoptic Gospels : Gospel of Mark
Pericopes Matthew 13,24-13,30
Matthew 13,36-13,43
Matthew 13,44
Matthew 13,45-13,46
Matthew 13,47-13,50
Matthew 18,23-18,35
Matthew 20,1-20,16
Matthew 21,28-21,32
Matthew 25,1-25,13
Matthew 25,31-25,46
Mark 4,26-4,29
Mark 13,33-13,37
Last modification 2017-10-27