University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:5164
Publication Type Journal article
Title (German, Long) Zum Stand der Erforschung des urchristlichen Herrenmahls
Author Hahn, Ferdinand
Journal Evangelische Theologie (Volume: 35)
Year (Publication) 1975
Year (Copyright) 1975
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 1975
Year (Reference) 1975
Language German
Pages 553-563 Pages
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : Bible (as a whole) -- Hermeneutics - Methods : Methods : Diachronic Methods : History of Tradition (Überlieferungsgeschichte)
Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : History of Interpretation and Reception : Important Persons
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Jesus
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Covenant
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Lord's Supper / Eucharist
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Christology
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Manna
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Passover
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Meal
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Sacrament
Thesaurus BiBIL : Ancient Christianity : Themes : Christology
Thesaurus BiBIL : Ancient Christianity : Themes : Sacrament
Pericopes Jeremiah 31,31-31,34
Matthew 26,26-26,29
John 6,26-6,58
1 Corinthians 10,1-10,13
1 Corinthians 11,23-11,26
Last modification 2017-10-27