University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:5163
Publication Type Article of book
Title (German, Long) Thesen zur Frage einheitsstiftender Elemente in Lehre und Praxis des urchristlichen Herrenmahls
Author Hahn, Ferdinand
Collection Exegetische Beiträge zum ökumenischen Gespräch. Gesammelte Aufsätze I
1st Edition Thesen zur Frage einheitsstiftender Elemente in Lehre und Praxis des urchristlichen Herrenmahls
Year (Reference) 1980
Language German
Pages 232-241 Pages
Genre Original
Notes in: Kirche. Festschrift für Günther Bornkamm zum 75. Geburtstag, Lührmann, Dieter - Strecker, Georg (ed.), Tübingen, J.C.B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck), 1980, p. 415-424.
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : Bible (as a whole) -- Hermeneutics - Methods : Hermeneutics : Ecumenism
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Lord's Supper / Eucharist
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Christology
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Cross
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Ecclesiology
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Meal
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Sacrament
Thesaurus BiBIL : Ancient Christianity : Themes : Christology
Thesaurus BiBIL : Ancient Christianity : Themes : Cross
Thesaurus BiBIL : Ancient Christianity : Themes : Liturgy
Thesaurus BiBIL : Ancient Christianity : Themes : Sacrament
Pericopes Matthew 26,26-26,29
John 6,26-6,58
1 Corinthians 10,1-10,13
1 Corinthians 10,16-10,17
1 Corinthians 11,23-11,26
Last modification 2012-10-23