University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:5098
Publication Type Book
Title (German, Long) Das Bild Gottes in den synoptischen Gleichnissen
Author Erlemann, Kurt
Series Beiträge zur Wissenschaft vom Alten und Neuen Testament (Volume: 126)
Year (Publication) 1988
Year (Copyright) 1988
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 1988
Year (Reference) 1988
Library BCU/Dorigny, Lausanne
Signature SBA 38/126
Department magasins
Publishing house Kohlhammer
Place Stuttgart
ISBN 3-17-010089-0
Edition number 1
Language German
Pages 308 Pages
height in cm 24
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : Bible (as a whole) -- Hermeneutics - Methods : Hermeneutics : Metaphor
Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : Bible (as a whole) -- Hermeneutics - Methods : Methods
Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : History of Interpretation and Reception : Methods of Interpretation : Allegory
Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : History of Interpretation and Reception : Important Persons
Thesaurus BiBIL : Milieu : Ancient Judaism : Themes : Eschatology
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Jesus
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Genres and Forms : Allegory
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Genres and Forms : Parable
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Devices and Figures : Metaphor
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : God
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Eschatology
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Judgment
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Mercy
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Parables
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Synoptic Gospels : Gospel of Matthew
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Synoptic Gospels : Gospel of Luke : Work of Luke
Pericopes Matthew 13,24-13,30
Matthew 18,23-18,35
Matthew 20,1-20,16
Matthew 22,1-22,14
Matthew 25,1-25,13
Matthew 25,14-25,30
Mark 12,1-12,12
Luke 15,11-15,32
Last modification 2017-10-27