University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:4509
Publication Type Book
Title (German, Long) Die Osterevangelien - Geschichten um Geschichte
Author Kremer, Jacob
Year (Publication) 1981
Year (Copyright) 1981
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 1977
Year (Reference) 1977
Library BCU/Dorigny, Lausanne
Signature TVA 5471
Department magasins
Publishing house Katholisches Bibelwerk
Place Stuttgart
ISBN 3-460-31481-8
Edition number 2
Language German
Pages 240 Pages
1 Pages
height in cm 22
Genre Original
Notes ., überarbeitete Auflage - 1. Auflage 1977.
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Resurrection
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Synoptic Gospels : Gospel of Matthew
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Synoptic Gospels : Gospel of Mark
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Synoptic Gospels : Gospel of Luke
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Gospel of John
Pericopes Matthew 27,62-28,15
Mark 16,1-16,8
Luke 24,1-24,35
John 20,1-20,29
John 21,1-21,23
Last modification 2017-10-27