University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:43399
Publication Type Article of book
Title (French, Long) Essai de Redaktionsgeschichte des «Confessions de Jérémie»
Author Vermeylen, Jacques
Collection Le livre de Jérémie. Le prophète et son milieu. Les oracles et leur transmission. Nouvelle édition mise à jour
Year (Reference) 1997
Language French
Pages 239-270 Pages
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : Bible (as a whole) -- Hermeneutics - Methods : Methods : Diachronic Methods : Form Criticism
Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : Bible (as a whole) -- Hermeneutics - Methods : Methods : Diachronic Methods : Redaction Criticism (Redaktionsgeschichte)
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the Old Testament : Latter Prophets : Jeremiah
Thesaurus BiBIL : Old Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Genres and Forms : Oracle
Thesaurus BiBIL : Old Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Historical Traditions : Deuteronomist
Pericopes Jeremiah 11,18-12,6
Jeremiah 15,10-15,21
Jeremiah 17,12-17,18
Jeremiah 18,18-18,23
Jeremiah 20,7-20,18
Jeremiah 1,4-1,19
Last modification 2017-10-27