University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:226708
Publication Type Book
Title (German, Long) Das Osterevangelium
Title (German, ) Erinnerung and Erzählung
Author Vorholt, Robert
Series Herders biblische Studien (Volume: 73)
Year (Publication) 2013
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 2013
Year (Copyright) 2013
Year (Reference) 2013
Library BCU/Dorigny, Lausanne
Signature XA 580/73
Place 226.08
Publishing house Herder
Place Freiburg / Basel / Wien
ISBN 978-3-451-30773-7
Edition number 1
Language German
Pages 383 Pages
height in cm 25
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Resurrection
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Easter
Pericopes Mark 16,1-16,8
Matthew 28,1-28,20
Luke 24,1-24,53
John 20,1-20,29
Mark 16,9-16,20
Last modification 2017-10-27