University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:225097
Publication Type Book
Title (German, Long) Die Zukunft Israels bei Lukas
Title (German, ) Biblisch-frühjüdische Zukunftsvorstellungen im lukanischen Doppelwerk im Vergleich zu Röm 9-11
Author Schaefer, Christoph
Series Beihefte zur Zeitschrift für die neutestamentliche Wissenschaft und die Kunde der älteren Kirche (Volume: 190)
Year (Publication) 2012
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 2012
Year (Copyright) 2012
Year (Reference) 2012
Library BCU/Dorigny, Lausanne
Signature SBA 36/190
Place 226.08
Publishing house De Gruyter
Place [Berlin – Boston]
ISBN 978-3-11-028776-9
Edition number 1
Language German
Pages XIII Pages
512 Pages
height in cm 24
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Israel
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Synoptic Gospels : Gospel of Luke : Work of Luke
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Acts of the Apostles
Pericopes Luke 13,31-13,35
Luke 19,28-19,48
Luke 21,20-21,24
Acts of the Apostles 1,6-1,8
Acts of the Apostles 3,19-3,21
Acts of the Apostles 13,44-13,47
Acts of the Apostles 15,31-15,21
Acts of the Apostles 28,16-28,31
Romans 9-11
Last modification 2017-10-27