University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:216783
Publication Type Article of book
Title (German, Long) Frauen zwischen Fremdbestimmung und Eigenständigkeit
Title (German, ) Genderrelevantes in den Gesetzestexten der Tora
Author Finsterbusch, Karin
Edited book Tora
Year (Reference) 2010
Language German
Pages 375-400 Pages
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Unbound Keywords : Gender Studies
Thesaurus BiBIL : Old Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Law
Thesaurus BiBIL : Old Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Slave
Pericopes Exodus 20,22-23,33
Deuteronomy 12-26
Leviticus 17-26
Exodus 21,2-21,11
Deuteronomy 15,12-15,18
Leviticus 25,39-25,55
Leviticus 19,20-19,22
Exodus 22,20-22,26
Exodus 23,14-23,19
Exodus 19,14-19,15
Deuteronomy 24,8-24,9
Deuteronomy 16,16-16,17
Deuteronomy 13,7-13,12
Deuteronomy 29,9-29,17
Deuteronomy 31,9-31,13
Leviticus 26,26
Leviticus 23,37-23,38
Last modification 2017-10-27