University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:21440
Publication Type Book
Title (French, Long) Passion de notre Seigneur Jésus Christ selon les évangiles synoptiques
Author Meynet, Roland
Series Lire la Bible (Volume: 99)
Year (Publication) 1993
Year (Copyright) 1993
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 1993
Year (Reference) 1993
Library BCU/Dorigny, Lausanne
Signature SBA 65/99
Place 226.1.08
Publishing house Cerf
Place Paris
ISBN 2-204-04893-3
Language French
Pages 232 Pages
height in cm 18
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Jesus : Historical Jesus : Passion
Pericopes Matthew 26,1-26,56
Matthew 26,57-27,26
Matthew 27,27-27,61
Mark 14,1-14,52
Mark 14,53-15,20
Mark 15,21-15,47
Luke 22,1-22,53
Luke 22,54-23,25
Luke 23,26-23,56
Last modification 2017-10-27