University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:16171
Publication Type Article of book
Title (German, Long) Das Abendmahl in den synoptischen Evangelien und im ersten Korintherbrief
Author Verrecchia, Jean-Claude
Collection Abendmahl und Fusswaschung
Year (Reference) 1991
Language German
Pages 35-55 Pages
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Genres and Forms : Testament
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Lord's Supper / Eucharist
Pericopes Matthew 26,26-26,29
Mark 14,22-14,25
Luke 22,15-22,20
Luke 22,21-22,38
1 Corinthians 10,16-10,21
1 Corinthians 11,23-11,26
Last modification 2017-10-27