University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:148000
Publication Type Book
Title (German, Long) Johannes und die Synoptiker. Eine redaktionsgeschichtliche Analyse von Joh 18-20 vor dem markinischen und lukanischen Hintergrund
Author Lang, Manfred
Series Forschungen zur Religion und Literatur des Alten und Neuen Testaments (Volume: 182)
Year (Publication) 1999
Year (Copyright) 1999
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 1999
Year (Reference) 1999
Library BCU/Dorigny, Lausanne
Signature SBA 53/182
Place 226.5.01
Publishing house Vandenhoeck & Ruprecht
Place Göttingen
ISBN 3-525-53866-9
Edition number 1
Language German
Pages 413 Pages
height in cm 24
Genre Original
Notes Zugl.: Halle, Univ., Diss., 1997 u.d.T.: Mein Herr und mein Gott (Joh ,28)
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : Bible (as a whole) -- Hermeneutics - Methods : Methods : Diachronic Methods : Source Criticism / Literary Criticism
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Passion
Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Gospel of John
Pericopes John 18-20
John 18,1-18,11
John 18,12-18,27
John 18,28-18,36
John 19,16-19,30
John 19,31-19,37
John 19,38-19,42
John 20,1-20,18
John 20,19-20,29
John 20,30-20,31
Last modification 2014-02-20