University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:141219
Publication Type Book
Title (German, Long) Rekonstruktion und Entfaltung. Exegetische Untersuchungen zu Joh 15 und 16
Author Haldimann, Konrad
Series Beihefte zur Zeitschrift für die neutestamentliche Wissenschaft und die Kunde der älteren Kirche (Volume: 104)
Year (Publication) 2000
Year (Copyright) 2000
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 2000
Year (Reference) 2000
Library BCU/Dorigny, Lausanne
Signature SBA 36/104
Department Magasins
Publishing house Walter de Gruyter
Place Berlin
ISBN 3-11-016794-8
Edition number 1
Language German
Pages 444 Pages
ix Pages
height in cm 24
Genre Original
Notes Zugl.: Zürich, Univ., Diss., 1997.
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Bible (as a whole) : Bible (as a whole) -- Hermeneutics - Methods : Methods : Diachronic Methods : Redaction Criticism (Redaktionsgeschichte)
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Literature : Genres and Forms : Testament
Pericopes John 15-16
John 6,4
John 15,1-15,11
John 15,12-171,18
John 16,4-16,15
John 16,16-16,24
John 16,23-16,33
Last modification 2017-10-27