University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:1095
Publication Type Journal article
Title (French, Long) Michée 7,6 dans les évangiles et dans la littérature rabbinique
Author Grelot, Pierre
Journal Biblica (Volume: 67)
Year (Publication) 1986
Year (Copyright) 1986
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 1986
Year (Reference) 1986
Language French
Pages 363-377 Pages
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Milieu : Apocrypha and Pseudepigrapha : Apocryphal Texts relating to Old Testament Characters or Events : Texts : Moses : Jubilees
Thesaurus BiBIL : Milieu : Ancient Judaism : Qumran - Dead Sea : Texts : Texts : 1Q - Qumran Cave 1
Thesaurus BiBIL : Milieu : Ancient Judaism : Literature : Mishna : Nashim : Sotah
Thesaurus BiBIL : Milieu : Ancient Judaism : Literature : Talmud (Babli and Yerushalmi) : Neziqin : Sanhedrin
Pericopes Micah 7,6
Matthew 10,21-10,22
Matthew 10,34-10,36
Matthew 24,9-24,10
Mark 13,12-13,13
Luke 21,16-21,17
Last modification 2017-10-27