University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:1086
Publication Type Journal article
Title (German, Long) Das neutestamentliche Zeugnis vom Herrenmahl
Author Stuhlmacher, Peter
Journal Zeitschrift für Theologie und Kirche (Volume: 84)
Year (Publication) 1987
Year (Copyright) 1987
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 1987
Year (Reference) 1987
Language German
Pages 1-35 Pages
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Milieu : Ancient Judaism : Themes : Passover
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Lamb
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Lord's Supper / Eucharist
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Passover
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Meal
Pericopes Mark 14,22-14,25
John 6,52-6,58
1 Corinthians 10,16-10,17
1 Corinthians 11,17-11,34
1 Corinthians 11,23-11,26
Last modification 2017-10-27