University of Lausanne BiBIL
  Institut romand des sciences bibliques
  Biblical Bibliography of Lausanne - BiBIL
Administration Contact Impressum  
Search
Notice details
Bibil Identifier bibil:101842
Publication Type Journal article
Title (German, Long) Das Matthäusevangelium, die Pharisäer und die Tora
Author Reinbold, Wolfgang
Journal Biblische Zeitschrift (Volume: 50, Issue: 1)
Year (Publication) 2006
Year (Copyright) 2006
Year (Original (1st Edition)) 2006
Year (Reference) 2006
Language German
Pages 51-73 Pages
Genre Original
Keywords Thesaurus BiBIL : Books of the New Testament : Gospels : Synoptic Gospels : Gospel of Matthew
Thesaurus BiBIL : Milieu : Ancient Judaism : Religious Parties and Movements : Pharisees
Thesaurus BiBIL : New Testament (Introduction) : Theology : Themes : Law
Pericopes Matthew 5,17-5,20
Matthew 7,12
Matthew 22,34-22,40
Matthew 15,1-15,20
Matthew 23,16-23,26
Matthew 16,1-16,12
Matthew 23,1-23,12
Last modification 2017-10-27